+1(904) 483-6797 stacy.francis@roundtablerealty.com
Round Table Realty Round Table Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Open Houses
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Stacy
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
City: St Johns, FL
Property Type: Single Family Home, Multi-Family, Condo, Townhouse
Days Sold: Less Than 365
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Most Recent
  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6638 WHITE BLOSSOM CT #9A, Jacksonville, FL 32258
1/46

$258,000

$275,000

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,797 SqFt

6638 WHITE BLOSSOM CT #9A, Jacksonville, FL 32258

Listed by UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY • HELEN M JONES

2892 ROCKFORD FALLS DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/48

$439,000

$439,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

2892 ROCKFORD FALLS DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • STACY FRANCIS

1115 3RD AVE N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/36

$560,000

$565,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt

1115 3RD AVE N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by HOUSE & HAVEN • MICHELE RICHEY-MARTIN

1924 BARHAM CT, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/57

$630,000

$639,000

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,655 SqFt

1924 BARHAM CT, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • STACY FRANCIS

220 HONEY BLOSSOM RD, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/84

$1,085,000

$1,137,000

4.6%
4 Beds5 Baths4,129 SqFt

220 HONEY BLOSSOM RD, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • ERICA L JOLLES PA

2757 LAUREL FALLS DR, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/11

$303,990

$310,990

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

2757 LAUREL FALLS DR, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • HOWARD FLASCHEN

1418 TIBER AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32207
1/39

$500,000

$497,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt

1418 TIBER AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32207

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY • LORI HARITON

8335 FIRE FLY LN, Jacksonville, FL 32244
1/24

$288,990

$288,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,395 SqFt

8335 FIRE FLY LN, Jacksonville, FL 32244

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • HOWARD FLASCHEN

8273 HAWKES MDW DR, Jacksonville, FL 32219
1/12

$325,990

$334,990

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,003 SqFt

8273 HAWKES MDW DR, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • HOWARD FLASCHEN

960 THEODORE AVE, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/40

$655,000

$599,000

9.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt

960 THEODORE AVE, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • ERICA L JOLLES PA

8119 WEKIVA LN, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/79

$1,175,000

$1,175,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,806 SqFt

8119 WEKIVA LN, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST • ERICA HARDING

538 DRY BRANCH WAY, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/28

$280,000

$285,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,599 SqFt

538 DRY BRANCH WAY, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by HOMESMART • CHERYL KYPREOS

3612 WATERSIDE DR, Orange Park, FL 32073
1/73

$625,000

$575,000

8.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,762 SqFt

3612 WATERSIDE DR, Orange Park, FL 32073

Listed by HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC • PASCALE TROTTA

1901 1ST ST N #1405, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/80

$750,000

$769,900

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt

1901 1ST ST N #1405, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP • CHAD NEUMANN

1441 ARLINGWOOD AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32211
1/44

$266,100

$265,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

1441 ARLINGWOOD AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32211

Listed by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP • CHAD NEUMANN

4956 GRAND LAKES DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32258
1/44

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,103 SqFt

4956 GRAND LAKES DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32258

Listed by JPAR CITY AND BEACH • SHAWN ONEILL

3672 CATHEDRAL OAKS PL N, Jacksonville, FL 32217
1/19

$905,000

$925,000

2.2%
5 Beds4 Baths4,294 SqFt

3672 CATHEDRAL OAKS PL N, Jacksonville, FL 32217

Listed by RUSH REALTY GROUP, LLC • JUNIOR MARK MCINTOSH

7542 QUITINA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32277
1/34

$227,000

$227,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt

7542 QUITINA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32277

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • MARY FREEMAN

13464 SUNSTONE ST, Jacksonville, FL 32258
1/43

$260,000

$270,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

13464 SUNSTONE ST, Jacksonville, FL 32258

Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • JAMIE MASTERS

101 STONEBROOK CT, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/107

$710,000

$729,000

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,474 SqFt

101 STONEBROOK CT, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • COURTNEY DRURY

219 GLASGOW DR, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/78

$469,900

$469,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,046 SqFt

219 GLASGOW DR, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC • JOSH BURLESON

8157 FORT LEE TRL, Jacksonville, FL 32244
1/25

$236,000

$232,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

8157 FORT LEE TRL, Jacksonville, FL 32244

Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • JILLIAN BROUGH LLC

2372 STONEY GLEN DR, Fleming Island, FL 32003
1/42

$780,000

$787,000

0.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,358 SqFt

2372 STONEY GLEN DR, Fleming Island, FL 32003

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • JENNIFER SOLOMON

27 HONEY BLOSSOM RD, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/111

$1,150,000

$1,184,990

3.0%
5 Beds5 Baths3,890 SqFt

27 HONEY BLOSSOM RD, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS • CHRISTOPHER M FEDOR

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
Round Table Realty

Stacy Francis SL SL3198093

+1(904) 483-6797 stacy.francis@roundtablerealty.com

1637 Race Track Rd suite 100, St Johns, Florida 32259
    • Home
      About
      1. About Stacy
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Open Houses
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Calculator
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultdefault
Round Table Realty

Stacy Francis SL SL3198093

+1(904) 483-6797 stacy.francis@roundtablerealty.com

1637 Race Track Rd suite 100, St Johns, Florida 32259
    • Home
      About
      1. About Stacy
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Open Houses
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Calculator